De onderstaande trainingstijden voor Coastal, Rolbank en Gig zijn van toepassing.
Bijgewerkt maart 2023
MAANDAG |
CAPTAIN |
tijd |
Thonon |
HONGKONG |
Swift blauw |
Monaco |
swift rood |
De Drost |
hooft |
MICHIEL POULIE |
warenar |
WOLF PACK |
anna |
emma |
HEREN1 | Wilco van Gils | 19:00 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
SHACKLETON 1/2 | Marijn ten Berg | 19:30 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
SHACKLETON 1/2 | Sheila Bouwman | 19:30 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
PUFFINS! | Caroline van den Ende | 19:30 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
DINSDAG |
CapTain |
tijd |
thonon |
hongkong |
swift blauw |
monaco |
swift rood |
de drost |
hooft |
MICHIEL POULIE |
warenar |
WOLF PACK |
anna |
emma |
VOGA COMPETITIE | Carmen Stenacker | 18:15 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
ANOTHER LEVEL | Carina Dekker | 18:30 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
GEN-X | Marja Breunese | 19:00 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
5BEAUFORT | Iris van Gils | 19:30 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
WOENSDAG |
CapTaIn |
tijd |
THONON |
HONGKONG |
swift blauw |
MONACO |
SWIFt rood |
de drost |
hooft |
MICHIEL POULIE |
warenar |
WOLF PACK |
anna |
emma |
SHACKLETON 1/2 | SHEILA BOUWMAN | 09:00 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
PILOTS | Dominique Smelt | 18:30 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
TEAM WISMEIJER | Henk Wismeijer | 19:00 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
SHACKLETON 1/2 | Marijn ten Berg | 19:30 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
DONDERDAG |
CapTain |
tijd |
THONON |
HONGKONG |
swift blauw |
MONACO |
SWIFT rood |
de drost |
hooft |
MICHIEL POULIE |
warenar |
WOLF PACK |
anna |
emma |
HEREN1 | Wilco van Gils | 19:00 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
HEREN 2/3 | Bernard Kapma | 19:00 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
HEREN 2/3 | Bernard Kapma | 19:00 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
5BEAUFORT | Iris van Gils | 19:30 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
GEN-X | Marja Breunese | 19:30 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
VRIJDAG |
CapTain |
tijd |
THONON |
HONGKONG |
swift blauw |
MONACO |
SWIFT rood |
de drost |
hooft |
MICHIEL POULIE |
warenar |
WOLF PACK |
anna |
emma |
ROWING-ON | Margot Eras | 16:00 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
ZATERDAG |
CapTain |
tijd |
THONON |
HONGKONG |
swift blauw |
MONACO |
SWIFt rood |
de drost |
hooft |
MICHIEL POULIE |
warenar |
WOLF PACK |
anna |
emma |
5BEAUFORT | Iris van Gils | 08:45 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
HEREN1 | Wilco van Gils | 09:00 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
HEREN 2/3 | Bernard Kapma | 09:00 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
HEREN 2/3 | Bernard Kapma | 09:00 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
(RIDDERS) | Waldo Berenschot | 10:00 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
GEN-X | Marja Breunese | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
VOGA COMPETITIE | Carmen Stenacker | 11.00 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
ZA-SLIDING | MARGOT ERAS | 11.15 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
ZONDAG |
CapTain |
tijd |
THONON |
HONGKONG |
swift blauw |
MONACO |
SWIFT rood |
de drost |
hooft |
MICHIEL POULIE |
warenar |
WOLF PACK |
anna |
emma |
SHACKLETON 1/2 | Marijn ten Berg | 09:00 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
SHACKLETON 1/2 | Sheila Bouwman | 09:00 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
GEN-X | Marja Breunese | 09:00 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
PILOTS | Dominique Smelt | 09:00 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
ANOTHER LEVEL | Carina Dekker | 09:00 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
TEAM WISMEIJER | Henk Wismeijer | 11:00 | - | - | - | - |
Bijgewerkt maart 2023
MAANDAG |
CapTain |
tijd |
jade |
suzanna v baerle |
lotje |
ansco dokkum |
piet hein |
prins hendrik |
constantijn huygens |
ernst sillem |
mirage |
osprey |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
DINSDAG |
CapTain |
tijd |
jade |
suzanna v baerle |
lotje |
ansco dokkum |
piet hein |
prins hendrik |
constantijn huygens |
ernst sillem |
mirage |
osprey |
Ridders | Waldo Berenschot | 17.00-18.30 | - | - | ||||||||
WOENSDAG |
CapTain |
tijd |
jade |
suzanna v baerle |
lotje |
ansco dokkum |
piet hein |
prins hendrik |
contantijn huygens |
ernst sillem |
mirage |
osprey |
Carin Arkink | Carin Arkink | 09.30- 11.00 | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
DONDERDAG |
CapTain |
tijd |
jade |
suzanna v baerle |
lotje |
ansco dokkum |
piet hein |
prins hendrik |
constantijn huygens |
ernst sillem |
mirage |
osprey |
Ridders | Waldo Berenschot | 17.00-18.30 | - | - | ||||||||
VRIJDAG |
CapTain |
tijd |
jade |
suzanna v baerle |
lotje |
ansco dokkum |
piet hein |
prins hendrik |
constantijn huygens |
ernst sillem |
mirage |
osprey |
Carin Arkink | Carin Arkink | 09.00-10.30 | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
ZATERDAG |
CapTain |
tijd |
jade |
suzanna v baerle |
lotje |
ansco dokkum |
piet hein |
prins hendrik |
contantijn huygens |
ernst sillem |
mirage |
osprey |
Carin Arkink | Carin Arkink | 08.30-11.00 | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
Ridders | Waldo Berenschot | 10.00-11.30 | - | - | ||||||||
ZONDAG |
CapTain |
tijd |
jade |
suzanna v baerle |
lotje |
ansco dokkum |
piet hein |
prins hendrik |
contantijn huygens |
ernst sillem |
mirage |
osprey |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Bijgewerkt juni 2022
MAANDAG |
CapTain |
tijd |
amuda |
de ruyter |
excalibur |
jubilee |
royal blue |
Marlin (H) | Rolph Hulzebos (Henk Wismeijer) | 19.00 - 20.30 | - | - | - | - | |
Freddy's (H) | Kasper Verhoek (Chris Hylkema) | 19.30 - 21.00 | - | - | - | - | |
Royal Forces (H) | Jesse de Metz | 19.30 - 21.00 | - | - | - | - | |
DINSDAG |
CapTain |
tijd |
amuda |
de ruyter |
excalibur |
jubilee |
royal blue |
Majestic 5.0 (D) | Frouwke Kersch (Kitty Mulder) | 18.00 - 20.00 | - | - | - | - | |
Nerea (D) | Ellen Veneberg (Maaike Rijken) | 19.30 - 21.30 | - | - | - | - | |
Bavette (H) | Robert Boekestijn | 19.45 - 21.15 | - | - | - | - | |
Roets (H) | André Steenman (JW Tulp) | 20.00 - 21.30 | - | - | - | - | |
WOENSDAG |
CapTain |
tijd |
amuda |
de ruyter |
excalibur |
jubilee |
royal blue |
QM (D) | Caroline van den Ende (Jans vd Horn) | 19.45 - 21.30 | - | - | - | - | |
Harveys (D) | Isabella Visser (Marije Benink - van der Klooster) | 20.00 - 21.30 | - | - | - | - | |
DONDERDAG |
CapTain |
tijd |
amuda |
de ruyter |
excalibur |
jubilee |
royal blue |
Dutchesses (D) | Jane van Zijverden (Alicia van Waveren) | 18.00 - 19.00 | - | - | - | - | |
Marlin (H) | Rolph Hulzebos (Henk Wismeijer) | 19.00 - 20.30 | - | - | - | - | |
VRIJDAG |
CapTain |
tijd |
amuda |
de ruyter |
excalibur |
jubilee |
royal blue |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ZATERDAG |
CapTain |
TiJD |
AMUDA |
DE RUYTER |
EXCALIBUR |
JUBILEE |
ROYAL BLUE |
Dutchesses (D) | Jane van Zijverden (Alicia van Waveren) | 09.00 - 10.00 | - | - | - | - | |
Nerea (D) | Ellen Veneberg (Maaike Rijken) | 10.00 - 11.30 | - | - | - | - | |
ZONDAG |
CapTain |
tijd |
amuda |
de ruyter |
excalibur |
jubilee |
royal blue |
Marlin (H) | Rolph Hulzebos (Henk Wismeijer) | 08.30 - 10.00 | - | - | - | - | |
Harveys (D) | Isabella Visser (Marije Benink - van der Klooster) | 09.00 - 10.30 | - | - | - | - | |
QM (D) | Caroline van den Ende (Jans vd Horn) | 09.45 - 11.00 | - | - | - | - | |
Majestic 5.0 (D) | Frouwke Kersch (Kitty Mulder) | 10.00 - 11.00 | - | - | - | - | |
Roets (H) | André Steenman (JW Tulp) | 10.30 - 12.00 | - | - | - | - | |
Bavette (H) | Robert Boekestijn | 12.00 - 13.30 | - | - | - | - |